Siegerliste Hauptlauf

Männer

Frauen


Allschwiler Wald (Wasserturm)

10,0 km

2017  Curti Michael, Oberwil 32.31*  
2016  Curti Michael, Oberwil 33.40  

 

Allschwil Dorf (Schiessstand > Reiterhof)

10,8 km

2015  Kaushu Damte, Burgdorf 31.58  
2014  Asmelash Merhawi, Dornach 34.03  
2013  Asmelash Merhawi, Dornach 31.47  
2012  Asmelash Merhawi, Dornach  33.37  
2011  Merz Matthias, Aarau 33.23  
2010  Collas Nicolas, Reinach 34.42  
2009  Collas Nicolas, Reinach 33.09  
2008  Collas Nicolas, Reinach 33.14  

2007

 Fuchs Raphael, Muttenz 34.01  

2006

 Fuchs Raphael, Muttenz 35.07  

2005

 Collas Nicolas, Aesch 32.00  

2004

 Berini Dominik, Basel 32.00  

2003

 Collas Nicolas, Aesch 32.23  

2002

 Christen Urs, Baar 31.40  

2001

 Geoffrey Tannui, Sargans 30.41  

2000

 Hartwig Pottkin, Albbruck (D) 30.42  

1999

 Hartwig Pottkin, Albbruck (D) 30.57  

1998

 Hartwig Pottkin, Albbruck (D) 31.35  

1997

 Hartwig Pottkin, Albbruck (D) 30.16  

1996

  Geoffrey Tanui, Sargans 30.03 * 

 

Allschwiler Wald (Schiessstand)

10,8 km

1995  Hartwig Pottkin, Albbruck (D) 34.06  
1994  Kaminski Marco, Olten 34.51  
1993  Berini Dominik, Binningen 34.42  
1992  Hak Sabassib, St-Louis (F) 34.09  
1991  Keller Markus, Freiburg (D) 33.49*  

 

 

 

1990  Lipp Bruno, Kriens 34.00  
1989  Griner Fredy, Thürnen 33.56  
1988  Hertner Roland, Liestal 32.52  
1987  Degen Urs, Liestal 34.52  
1986  Odermatt Paul, Reinach 33.57  

 

Quer durch Allschwil (mit Zusatzschlaufe)
12,0 km

1985  Odermatt Paul, Reinach 37.55  
1984  Küpfer Sigi, Schaffhausen 37.37  
1983  Steffny Herbert, Freiburg (D) 37.17*  

 

Quer durch Allschwil (mit Zusatzschlaufe)
11,2 km

1982  Pfisterer Hans, Hochdorf (D) 31.17*  

 

Quer durch Allschwil (2 x 8 km Rundkurs)

16,0 km

1981  Meier Werner, Kloten 49.48*  
1980  Meier Werner, Kloten 52.58  

 

Allschwiler Wald (Wasserturm)

10,0 km

2017  Tina In-Albon Wampfler, BS 37.59*  
2016  Tina In-Albon Wampfler, BS 38.41  

 

Allschwil Dorf (Schiessstand > Reiterhof)

10,8 km

2015  Grieder Corinne, Dornach 39.10  
2014  Büttel Deborah, Binningen 38.57  
2013  Beck Sandra, Basel 40.54  
2012  Chollet Maya, Genf 41.28  
2011  Brodmann Ines, Riehen 39.41  
2010  Turello Andrea, Reinach 43.42  
2009  Brodmann Ines, Riehen 39.56  
2008  Brodmann Ines, Riehen 40.53  

2007

 Scheidegger Therese, SO 42.45  

2006

 Maurer Bettina, Maisprach 38.45  

2005

 Maurer Bettina, Maisprach 38.26  

2004

 Breitschmid Jenny, Allschwil 38.02  

2003

 Gissler Fränzi, Allschwil 39.02  

2002

 Büttel Deborah, Basel 36.23  

2001

 Müller Tsehay, Basel 37.15  

2000

 Büttel Deborah, Riehen 37.08  

1999

 Yigezu Tschay, Basel 35.37  

1998

 Büttel Deborah, Riehen 38.33  

1997

 Krieg Elisabeth, Muri 37.16  

1996

 Rueda Fabiola, Corsier 35.23 *  

 

Allschwiler Wald (Schiessstand)

10,8 km

1995  Troxler Veronika, Zürich 40.28  
1994  Ambrosy Sonja, Breisgau (D) 41.41  
1993  Ambrosy Sonja, Breisgau (D) 39.55*  
1992  Widmer Marianne, Füllinsd. 42.04  
1991  Gutknecht Ariane, Allschwil 41.49  

 

Allschwiler Wald (Schiessstand)

6,4 km

1990  Ott Nicole, Tecknau 24.04  
1989  Becker Rita, Bottmingen 24.17  
1988  Schaffner Anna, Basel 24.41  
1987  Hofmeier Christine, Nuglar 23.02*  
1986  Weibel Verena, Bern 24.15  

 

Quer durch Allschwil

8,0 km

1985  Schneider Linda, Wahlen 30.33  
1984  Schneider Linda, Wahlen 30.58  

1983

 Forster Vreni, Horw 29.33  

 

 

 

1982  Rotenbach Many, Rheinf. (D) 27.51*  

 

 

 

1981  Bürki Cornelia, Jona 29.07  
1980  Bürki Cornelia, Jona 29.24  

 


*Streckenrekorde